Retired Non Teaching Staff

NAME CONTACT NUMBER
Mr. C. S. Mathew 04828269063, 9496986340
Mr. A. C. Joseph 9447056201
Mr. E. J. Varghese (Late)
Mr. M. J. James 04828264390
Mr. M. C. Sebastian 04828251399
Mr. Joseph Mathew 04828234377, 9895406047
Mr. A. C. Francis 04828204363, 9446475630
Mr. P. C. Varkey 04828205090, 9496221880
Mr. P. M. Mathew 04828234154, 9446561011
Sr. K. A. Annamma 04869232214
Mr. A. K. George 04828270759
Mr. P. J. Joseph 04828205414, 9495252826
Mr. P. C. Vincent 04828234251, 8943087256
Mr. K. F. Georgeh 04828209959
Mr. P. S. George 9847824590
Mr. C. A. Peter (Late)
Ms. Saramma V. C. 04828329368
Ms. Annamma N. A. (Late)
Ms. M. V. Thresiamma 9633120554
Mr. Sebastian Philip 9497320921
Mr. T. T. Lukose 04828288469, 9495488469
Sr. Lissyamma John 04828230648
Mr. K. I. Joseph 04828 230167, 9446057138
Mr. Jose Varkey 04828234103
Mr. P. J. Antony 9562937186
Mr. George Jose 04828 251129, 9447153139
Mr. S. J. Joseph 04828204667, 9048011025
Mr. M. J. Joseph 9400716710, 9946060939
Mr. M. J. Devasia 04828 219321, 9495111321
Mr. K. C. Jose (Late)
Mr. V. D. Jose 9946651881
Ms. Molly Mathew M. 8289856338, 04828205477
Mr. M. T. Chacko 04828 206698, 9495849620
Mr. George Mathew 9447808823
Mr. P. C. Johnson 9562936256
Mr. Niclavose Suhrut 04828 234404, 9446466404
Mr. Sebastian Thomas 04828251992, 9446602339
Mr. V. J. Joseph 04828209071, 9895087840
Mr. George Thomas 04828205477, 94466049222
Mr. Jacob T. 04828206643, 9961684316
Mr. K. A. Joseph 04828206266, 9446123326
Mr. K. M. Joseph 9961514474
Ms. Jessykutty Sebastian 04828234064, 9846106807
Ms. Molly Mathew 9605602305
Mr. T. M. Michael 9446602203
Mr. M. C. John 04828 235082, 9605532191
Mr. P. V. John 04828 206676, 9400706676
Ms. Alicekutty Joseph 9400090979
Mr. N T James 9605279431
Ms. Beennamma Mathew 9400606353
Mr. Benny A. J. 9495480841
Mr. Joseph Chacko 9446275088
Mr. Dominic Varghese 9947197047